CA-GSFC20 Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Converter (Black)

₹10,990.00
In stock
SKU
CA-GSFC20

10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Converter.

Shipping Time : 2 Days.

More Information
Brand Cadyce
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:CA-GSFC20 Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Converter (Black)
Your Rating